Musici & artiesten vorige edities

Viool
Gilles Apap 09, 10
Cecilia Bernardini 10
Muriel Cantoreggi 07, 08, 09, 10
Florence Cooke 08
Aleksej Igudesman 09
Alexander Janiczek 07
Jana Ludvíèková 05, 06
Gordan Nikolic 04, 05, 07, 08, 10
Ruth Rogers 06
Jacobien Rozemond 06
Joris van Rijn 06
Eva Stegeman 03, 04, 05, 06, 07, 08, 09, 10, 11
Elina Vähäla 06
Jan Willem de Vriend 04, 05, 06
Nadia Wijzenbeek 07

Altviool
David Aspin 06
Nicolas Bône 08, 09, 10
Muriel Cantoreggi 04
German Clavijo 08
Florence Cooke 08
Johannes Erkes 03, 04, 05, 06, 07
Eva Stegeman 07
Laura van der Stoep 10
Geneviève Strosser 09
Ylvali Zilliacus 10

Cello
Marc Coppey 08
Amber Docters van Leeuwen 09
Jan-Erik Gustafsson 06, 07
Richard Lester 07
Anita Leuzinger 10
Pepijn Meeuws 10
Wouter Mijnders 04, 05, 06, 08
Claudius Popp 09
Timora Rosler 03, 04, 05
Ursula Smith 04, 05, 06, 07, 10
Simone Tieppo 10
Bruno Weinmeister 04
Eric de Wit 06, 07, 08, 09, 10

Contrabas
Enrico Fagone 06
Ying Lai Green 10
Koenraad Hofman 08
Peter Jansen 04, 05
Tis Marang 05
Philippe Noharet 09
Ruben Samama 09
Vasilis Stefanopoulos 10
Wilmar de Visser 07

Piano
Kit Armstrong 06, 07, 08, 09
Shuann Chai 09
Paolo Giacometti 03, 04, 05, 06, 07, 08
Hyung-ki Joo 09, 10
Thom Janssen 06
Dejan Lazic 07, 08
Alexander Melnikov 09
Martti Rautio 07
Jeroen Serphati 07
Henri Sigfridsson 06, 07, 10
Akane Takada (toypiano) 10
Klára Würtz 05
Walter Wolff 09

Klavecimbel
Patrick Ayrton 06, 08, 10
Pieter Dirksen 04
Haru Kitamika 05

Chitarrone
Sören Leupold 05, 08
Mike Fentross 07

Mezzo-sopraan/stem
Ekaterina Levental 10

Zang
Cora Burggraaf (mezzo) 05
Lester Lardenoye (countertenor) 08
Maaike Poorthuis (soprano) 04
Lenneke Ruiten (soprano) 06
Inga Schneider (mezzo) 07
Stefanie True (soprano) 06
Mattijs van de Woerd (baritone) 07

Harp
Eva Tebbe 09
Annie Lavoisier 10

Fluit
Leon Berendse 07
Carolien van 't Hof 05
Massimo Mercelli 10

Blokfluiten

Erik Bosgraaf 10

Hobo
Bart Schneemannn 06, 07
Henk Swinnen 03, 05
Lucas Macias Navarro 09
Klarinet
Alois Brandhofer 03, 04
Corrado Giuffredi 06, 07
Esther Misbeek 05
David Kweksilber 07
Lars Wouters van den Oudeweijer 09

Fagot
Leendert Booyens 05
Bram van Sambeek 09

Hoorn
Christiaan Boers 05
Carlo Torlontano 10 (Alpenhoorn)
Fons Verspaandonk 08, 09

Trompet
André Heuvelman 07
Eef van Breen 09

Percussion
Peter Prommel 07
Niels Meliefste 10
Klarká Andrlová 10

Gitaar
Giampaolo Bandini 05, 06
Fernando Cordas 10
Izhar Elias 10

Cimbaal
Ludovit Kovac 09

Accordeon & bandoneon
Cesare Chiacchiaretta 05, 06
Myriam Lafargue 09

Opdrachtwerken
Kit Armstrong
   06 (Piano Quintet no. 2)
   07 (Struwwelpeter for violin and piano)
   08 (Breaking Symmetry for horn, violin, viola and cello)
   09 (Quintet for oboe, clarinet, bassoon, horn and piano)
Ali Authman
   09 (Galène for string Quartet)
René Samson
   07 (Wagner's Dreams for baritone and piano quartet)

Ensembles
Allegra Kwartet (NSKA)
Corrado Giuffredi Quartet 06
Cristofori Piano Quartet Amsterdam 03, 04, 05, 07
Duo Bilitis 10
Duo Libertango 05
Eef van Breen Septet 09
European Union Chamber Orchestra 06
Frommermann 08
Gilles Apap and the Colors of Invention 09
Grazia Kwartet
Igudesman & Joo 09
Koperkwintet KWIVR 10
Ragazze Kwartet (NSKA)

Acteur
David Graham 10

Poëzie & tekst
Ilja Leonard Pfeijffer 07

Regie
Miranda Lakerveld 10

Lichtontwerp
James Murray

Tekeningen
Carla Baarspul 05, 06

Jury Compositiewedstrijd
Martijn Padding (voorzitter) 10
Heleen Hulst 10
Guus Janssen 10

Coaches Masterclasses
Tim Kliphuis 10
Monica Germino 10
Wilmar de Visser 10
Ursula Smith 10
Eva Stegeman 10
Ylvali Zilliacus 10

 

 

 

 

 

   

Share |